Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de septiembre del 2019

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco170000.002.52%
Banco Del Pichincha 956131.2314.19%
Banco del Pacifico 884254.1213.12%
Banco Internacional 303021.814.50%
Diners Club del Ecuador 541575.028.04%
Sumesa S.A. 247 201029.602.98%
Universal Sweet Industries 87500.001.30%
Almacenes Boyaca 137966.672.05%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 135208.332.01%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 47600.000.71%
Procarsa S.A. 75833.331.13%
Tubos del Pacifico 64555.090.96%
Telconet S.A. 15000.000.22%
Difare S.A. 37400.000.56%
Avicola Fernandez 9375.000.14%
Edesa S.A. 177185.372.63%
Banco Bolivariano175125.002.60%
Ecosambito C. Ltda89385.231.33%
Banco Amazonas817502.1712.13%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.33932.830.50%
Preduca S.A.57460.000.85%
Industrias Ales C.A.235450.003.49%
Comandato S.A73515.501.09%
Etinar S.A85795.671.27%
I Alpha Factoring26000.003.84%
I Reproecsa31500.000.47%
II Agnamar17894.740.27%
I Covigon22166.670.33%
I Credimetrica13125.000.19%
Senefelder C.A.26250.000.39%
BASESURCORP S.A.46875.000.70%
LIRIS S.A.46875.000.70%
Furoiani Obras y Proyectos123213.181.83%
EDIMCA C.A150000.002.23%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.71%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.57%
Plasticos del Litoral. - Papel Comercial23046.500.34%
II Southecuameridian24545.460.36%
Promariscos S.A. - Papel Comercial100000.001.48%
Aekia S.A. - Factura Comercial100187.601.49%
Envases del Litoral S.A.91666.671.36%
II Envases del Litoral S.A.50000.000.74%
Cuentas 347496.295.16%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6738353.33100%