Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de Junio del 2020

Distribución por Emisor
AAA-Produbanco106,768.751.58%
AA+Banco Amazonas1,093,421.1316.13%
AAA-Banco Del Pichincha 1,245,823.2518.38%
AAA-Banco del Pacifico1,016,324.6015.00%
AA+Banco de Machala406,466.006.00%
AAA-Banco Diners Club del Ecuador400,000.005.90%
AA+Procarsa16,333.320.24%
AA+Industrias Ales C.A.193,900.002.86%
AAA-Sumesa S.A.112,000.001.65%
AA+Furoiani Obras y Proyectos104,257.301.54%
AAA-Universal Sweet Industries 35,000.000.52%
AA+Almacenes Boyaca176,300.012.60%
AARinomaq S.A.22,621.900.33%
AAAPreduca S.A.39,780.000.59%
AA+Plásticos del Litoral S.A.113,124.991.67%
AAACorporación El Rosado S.A.36,400.000.54%
AA+Ecosambito C. Ltda74,487.691.10%
AAA-Tubos del Pacifico S.A.40,625.000.60%
AAAElectrocables C.A.126,315.851.86%
AAEtinar S.A.69,708.981.03%
AAAComandato S.A.110,009.421.62%
AA+I Alpha Factoring18,000.000.27%
AAAII Southecuameridian19,090.900.28%
AA+I Reproecsa67,916.701.00%
AA+II Agnamar14,736.870.22%
AAA-Superdeporte 134,215.001.98%
AAA-I Covigon19,000.010.28%
AA+I Credimetrica11,250.000.17%
AASenefelder C.A.65,357.160.96%
AAAEdesa S.A.238,654.433.52%
AAA-Basesur Corp S.A.187,500.002.77%
AA+Envases del Litoral S.A.115,909.021.71%
AAA-Edimca C.A.125,000.001.84%
AAIncable S.A.83,333.331.23%
AA+Liris S.A.37,500.000.55%
AAAPromariscos S.A. - Papel Comercial100,000.001.48%
TOTAL ACTIVOS
6,777,131.61 100.00%