Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de mayo del 2020

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco100000.001.44%
Banco Del Pichincha 956131.2313.81%
Banco del Pacifico 984254.1214.21%
Diners Club del Ecuador 400000.005.78%
Sumesa S.A. 247 144840.002.09%
Universal Sweet Industries 52500.000.76%
Almacenes Boyaca 182633.342.62%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 117291.661.69%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 42000.000.61%
Procarsa S.A. 46499.990.67%
Tubos del Pacifico 40625.000.59%
Telconet S.A. 5000.000.07%
Electrocables C.A.142105.332.05%
Edesa S.A. 253393.833.66%
Banco Bolivariano70000.001.02%
Ecosambito C. Ltda74487.691.08%
Banco Amazonas924799.2013.35%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.30162.520.44%
Preduca S.A.48620.000.70%
Industrias Ales C.A.221600.003.20%
Comandato S.A116310.751.68%
Etinar S.A75071.211.08%
I Alpha Factoring22000.000.32%
Superdeporte 134215.001.94%
INCABLE S.A100000.001.44%
BASESURCORP S.A.40625.000.59%
LIRIS S.A.40625.000.59%
Furoiani Obras y Proyectos104257.301.51%
EDIMCA C.A125000.001.80%
I Reproecsa76972.261.11%
II Agnamar15789.480.23%
I Covigon19000.010.27%
I Credimetrica11250.000.16%
Senefelder C.A.70803.591.02%
II Envases del Litoral S.A. - Papel Comercial50000.000.72%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.69%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.55%
Plasticos del Litoral. - Papel Comercial23046.500.33%
II Southecuameridian19090.920.28%
Promariscos S.A. - Papel Comercial100000.001.44%
Envases del Litoral S.A.128787.801.86%
Cuentas 801131.9711.57%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6925629.95100%