Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de noviembre del 2019

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco170000.002.46%
Banco Del Pichincha 956131.2313.86%
Banco del Pacifico 984254.1214.27%
Diners Club del Ecuador 400000.005.80%
Sumesa S.A. 247 177183.302.57%
Universal Sweet Industries 70000.001.01%
Almacenes Boyaca 182633.342.65%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 128333.331.86%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 44800.000.65%
Procarsa S.A. 73666.661.07%
Tubos del Pacifico 43750.000.63%
Telconet S.A. 10000.000.14%
Electrocables C.A.149999.972.17%
Edesa S.A. 268705.563.89%
Banco Bolivariano70000.001.01%
Ecosambito C. Ltda81936.461.19%
Banco Amazonas994799.2014.42%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.33932.830.49%
Preduca S.A.53040.000.77%
Industrias Ales C.A.235450.003.41%
Comandato S.A120390.501.75%
Etinar S.A80433.441.17%
I Alpha Factoring24000.000.35%
Superdeporte 142110.002.06%
INCABLE S.A100000.001.45%
BASESURCORP S.A.43750.000.63%
LIRIS S.A.43750.000.63%
Furoiani Obras y Proyectos113735.241.65%
EDIMCA C.A150000.002.17%
I Reproecsa81500.041.18%
II Agnamar16842.110.24%
I Covigon20583.340.30%
I Credimetrica12187.500.18%
Senefelder C.A.76250.021.11%
II Envases del Litoral S.A. - Papel Comercial50000.000.72%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.69%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.55%
Plasticos del Litoral. - Papel Comercial23046.500.33%
II Southecuameridian21818.190.32%
Promariscos S.A. - Papel Comercial100000.001.45%
Aekia S.A. - Factura Comercial100187.601.45%
Envases del Litoral S.A.141666.582.05%
Cuentas 222301.693.22%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6898878.00100%