Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de enero del 2020

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco100000.001.45%
Banco Del Pichincha 956131.2313.85%
Banco del Pacifico 984254.1214.26%
Diners Club del Ecuador 400000.005.80%
Sumesa S.A. 247 144840.002.10%
Universal Sweet Industries 70000.001.01%
Almacenes Boyaca 182633.342.65%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 117291.661.70%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 42000.000.61%
Procarsa S.A. 46499.990.67%
Tubos del Pacifico 40625.000.59%
Telconet S.A. 5000.000.07%
Electrocables C.A.142105.332.06%
Edesa S.A. 256957.373.72%
Banco Bolivariano70000.001.02%
Ecosambito C. Ltda74487.691.08%
Banco Amazonas924799.2013.40%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.30162.520.44%
Preduca S.A.48620.000.70%
Industrias Ales C.A.221600.003.21%
Comandato S.A119435.751.73%
Etinar S.A80433.441.17%
I Alpha Factoring22000.000.32%
Superdeporte 142110.002.06%
INCABLE S.A100000.001.45%
BASESURCORP S.A.43750.000.63%
LIRIS S.A.43750.000.63%
Furoiani Obras y Proyectos113735.241.65%
EDIMCA C.A125000.001.81%
I Reproecsa76972.261.12%
II Agnamar16842.110.24%
I Covigon19000.010.28%
I Credimetrica11250.000.16%
Senefelder C.A.70803.591.03%
II Envases del Litoral S.A. - Papel Comercial50000.000.72%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.69%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.55%
Plasticos del Litoral. - Papel Comercial23046.500.33%
II Southecuameridian19090.920.28%
Promariscos S.A. - Papel Comercial100000.001.45%
Aekia S.A. - Factura Comercial100187.601.45%
Envases del Litoral S.A.128787.801.87%
Cuentas 621098.689.00%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6901010.60100%