Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de marzo del 2019

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco452149.466.55%
Banco Del Pichincha 752366.6710.90%
Banco del Pacifico 430269.576.23%
Banco Internacional 738241.3010.69%
Diners Club del Ecuador 981575.0214.21%
Sumesa S.A. 247 261357.063.78%
Agripac S.A. 15000.000.22%
Universal Sweet Industries 122500.001.77%
Almacenes Boyaca 136300.001.97%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 103125.001.49%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 202826.862.94%
Procarsa S.A. 101000.001.46%
Tubos del Pacifico 53040.080.77%
Telconet S.A. 25000.000.36%
Difare S.A. 112200.001.62%
Avicola Fernandez 28125.000.41%
Edesa S.A. 170863.942.47%
Banco Bolivariano347653.125.03%
Banco Machala457328.126.62%
Ecosambito C. Ltda104282.781.51%
Banco Amazonas217502.173.15%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.41473.450.60%
Preduca S.A.66300.000.96%
Industrias Ales C.A.263150.003.81%
Comandato S.A75425.001.09%
Etinar S.A43578.890.67%
I Alpha Factoring30000.000.43%
II Southecuameridian30000.000.43%
I Reproecsa30000.000.43%
II Agnamar20000.000.29%
I Covigon20000.000.29%
I Credimetrica15000.000.22%
Senefelder C.A.30000.000.43%
Telocnet S.A - Papel Comercial98510.141.43%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.69%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.55%
Cuentas 243433.083.53%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6905285.96100%