Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de noviembre del 2018

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco470899.467.08%
Banco Del Pichincha 739126.4011.11%
Banco del Pacifico 430269.576.46%
Banco Internacional 738241.3011.09%
Diners Club del Ecuador 981575.0214.75%
Sumesa S.A. 247 295837.264.44%
Agripac S.A. 45000.000.68%
Universal Sweet Industries 140000.002.10%
Almacenes Boyaca 26300.000.40%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 120000.001.80%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 276198.784.15%
Procarsa S.A. 100000.001.50%
Tubos del Pacifico 70720.121.06%
Telconet S.A. 30000.000.45%
Difare S.A. 149600.002.25%
Tia S.A. 11500.000.17%
Avicola Fernandez 37500.000.56%
Edesa S.A. 130202.651.96%
Cuentas 251330.553.78%
Banco Bolivariano366403.125.51%
Banco Machala457328.126.87%
Ecosambito C. Ltda65020.220.98%
Banco Amazonas239000.003.59%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.49014.070.74%
Preduca S.A.70720.001.06%
Industrias Ales C.A.277000.004.16%
Telocnet S.A - Papel Comercial98510.141.48%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6655796.78100%