Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de junio del 2019

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco383871.165.40%
Banco Del Pichincha 956131.2313.44%
Banco del Pacifico 456880.556.42%
Banco Internacional 528263.017.43%
Diners Club del Ecuador 981575.0213.80%
Sumesa S.A. 247 232420.603.27%
Universal Sweet Industries 105000.001.48%
Almacenes Boyaca 137966.671.94%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 96250.001.35%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 125213.061.76%
Procarsa S.A. 78833.331.11%
Tubos del Pacifico 35360.130.50%
Telconet S.A. 20000.000.28%
Difare S.A. 74800.001.05%
Avicola Fernandez 18750.000.26%
Edesa S.A. 183048.902.57%
Banco Bolivariano347653.124.89%
Banco Machala457328.126.43%
Ecosambito C. Ltda96834.001.36%
Banco Amazonas317502.174.46%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.37703.140.53%
Preduca S.A.61880.000.87%
Industrias Ales C.A.249300.003.50%
Comandato S.A74470.251.05%
Etinar S.A91158.351.28%
I Alpha Factoring28000.000.39%
II Southecuameridian27272.730.38%
I Reproecsa33250.000.47%
II Agnamar18947.600.27%
I Covigon23750.000.33%
I Credimetrica14062.500.20%
Senefelder C.A.28125.000.40%
BASESURCORP S.A.50000.000.70%
LIRIS S.A.50000.000.70%
Furoiani Obras y Proyectos24998.750.35%
Telocnet S.A - Papel Comercial98510.141.38%
Nestle S.A. - Papel Comercial47619.050.67%
Difare S.A. - Papel Comercial38090.200.54%
Plasticos del Litoral. - Papel Comercial23046.500.33%
Cuentas 459211.526.46%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 7113076.80100%