Fondo Administrado de Inversión Prevenir

Inversiones al 30 de enero del 2019

Distribución por Emisor
Produbanco452149.466.68%
Banco Del Pichincha 739126.4010.92%
Banco del Pacifico 430269.576.36%
Banco Internacional 738241.3010.91%
Diners Club del Ecuador 981575.0214.50%
Sumesa S.A. 247 267357.063.95%
Agripac S.A. 30000.000.44%
Universal Sweet Industries 140000.002.07%
Almacenes Boyaca 116300.001.72%
Plásticos del Litoral S.A. 103125.001.52%
Corporación El Rosado S.A. 277640.544.10%
Procarsa S.A. 101000.001.49%
Tubos del Pacifico 53040.080.78%
Telconet S.A. 25000.000.37%
Difare S.A. 149600.002.21%
Avicola Fernandez 28125.000.42%
Edesa S.A. 174610.042.58%
Cuentas 264088.473.90%
Banco Bolivariano347653.125.14%
Banco Machala457328.126.76%
Ecosambito C. Ltda104282.781.54%
Banco Amazonas209000.003.09%
Almacen Rinomaq S.A.45243.760.67%
Preduca S.A.66300.000.98%
Industrias Ales C.A.277000.004.09%
Telocnet S.A - Papel Comercial98510.141.46%
Comandato S.A46000.000.68%
Etinar S.A46000.050.68%
TOTAL ACTIVOS 6768565.91100%